Eight Songs for a Mad King / Miss Donnithornes Maggot

Peter Maxwell Davies
Martin Winkler, Sulie Girardi, Inga Jonsdottir

Les Enfants du Levant

Isabelle Aboulker
Philippe Morand, Isabelle Henriquez, Michel Toman, Nicolo Abbate, Simon Jaunin, maîtrise de l’opéra de Genève

Das Kalte Herz

Simu Ho / Lukas Hartmann / Christine Wyss
Davide Fior / Susanne Rydén / René Perler / Anett Rest / Anne Schmid, Rudolf Ruch / Singschule Köniz

Das Kalte Herz

Simu Ho / Lukas Hartmann / Christine Wyss
Davide Fior / Susanne Rydén / René Perler / Anett Rest / Anne Schmid, Rudolf Ruch / Singschule Köniz

Cri selon Cri

Pécou, Berio, Paul Dessenne, Claude Vivier
Lisa Bielawa / Ensemble Variance

Gulliver

François Cattin
Simon Jaunin / Elisabeth Bailey maîtrise La Chaux de Fonds

L'armoire à Gaudace

Jocelyne + Florian Crausaz, Jean Steinauer
Les Enchanteurs

Blanche - Neige

CAI Dongzhen / CAI Jiahan
ZHANG Xin, CHENG Wenhui / DUAN Nina, HU Yue / WANG Zeinan, Li Yang / ZHAO Denghui, TONG Ziyang / HUANG Yanming / HOU Yongsheng / WANG Meng / LI Zhijia / ZHA Lulu / XU Da / HAO Xiaohui

Die Schwarze Spinne

H. Sutermeister
Valentina Kutzarova, Anne Margarethe Gluch, Berd Hofmann, André PotgeisterWilhelm Prilassnig, Ursula Horner, Nikolaus Wendt

Le Dernier Jour de Socrate

Graciane Finzi / Jean-Claude Carrière
Christian Tréguier, Philippe Georges, François Harismendy, François Nicolas Geslot, Nicolas Courjal, Scott Emerson, Anne-Marguerite Werster, Patricia Fernandez

Exercises de Convesrsation

José Evangelista / Ionesco
Philippe Do, Emmanuelle Halimi, Luc Lambert

Medeamaterial

Pascal Dusapin
Caroline Stein

Migrations

Léo Brouwer / Astor Piazzolla / Mauricio Kagel
Pablo Marquez, Ezequiel Spucches et Monica Taragano

13 Sternbilder aus dem Wallis

Meier, Rütti, Villard / Werner, Anthmatten, Albeda
Stephan Imboden / Ewa Leszczynska / Zbigniew Malak / Sylviane Marty

et si Bacon ...

François Cattin / Sandro Marcacci
Armand Arapian / Nicholas Warden / Miriam Aellig / Laure-Anne Payot / Nicolas Bauchau